Alt-Herren

Spielplan Alte Herren 2017

Ansprechpartner Jens Intek Tel. ‪+49-1523-1861485

Datum

Uhrzeit

Spielort

Heim

-

Gast

Ergebnis

31.03.2017

18:00

Wegeleben

SG Wegeleben/Rodersdorf

-

Sargstedt

0:1

07.04.2017

18:30

Rodersdorf

SG Wegeleben/Rodersdorf

-

Groß Quenstedt

4:3

13.04.2017

18:30

 

Ströbeck

-

SG Wegeleben/Rodersdorf

2:1

21.04.2017

18:30

 

Langenstein

-

SG Wegeleben/Rodersdorf

2:0 

28.04.2017

18:30

Rodersdorf

SG Wegeleben/Rodersdorf

-

Oschersleben

2:3 

01.05.2017

10:00

Wegeleben

SG Wegeleben/Rodersdorf

-

Turnier

 

05.05.2017

18:30

 

Gröningen

-

SG Wegeleben/Rodersdorf

 Ausfall

12.05.2017

18:30

 

Hornhausen

-

SG Wegeleben/Rodersdorf

 3:2

19.05.2017

18:30

Wegeleben

SG Wegeleben/Rodersdorf

-

Kroppenstedt

  2:2 

26.05.2017

18:30

 

 

-

 

 

02.06.2017

18:30

Rodersdorf

SG Wegeleben/Rodersdorf

-

Fortuna HBS

  1:4 

09.06.2017

18:30

Rodersdorf

SG Wegeleben/Rodersdorf

-

Thale

 1:5

16.06.2017

18:30

 

Minsleben

-

SG Wegeleben/Rodersdorf

 1:2

23.06.2017

18:30

 

Westeregeln

-

SG Wegeleben/Rodersdorf

  3:4 

30.06.2017

18:30

Wegeleben

SG Wegeleben/Rodersdorf

-

Derenburg

 Ausfall

07.07.2017

18:30

Rodersdorf

SG Wegeleben/Rodersdorf

-

Ströbeck

 3:7

14.07.2017

18:30

 

Eintracht HBS

-

SG Wegeleben/Rodersdorf

 2:2

21.07.2017

18:30

 

Sargstedt

-

SG Wegeleben/Rodersdorf

 2:1

28.07.2017

18:30

 

Dedeleben

-

SG Wegeleben/Rodersdorf

 0:5

04.08.2017

18:30

Rodersdorf

SG Wegeleben/Rodersdorf

-

Hornhausen

 1:2

11.08.2017

18:30

Rodersdorf

SG Wegeleben/Rodersdorf

-

Westeregeln

 3:4

18.08.2017

18:30

Wegeleben

SG Wegeleben/Rodersdorf

-

Langenstein

 0:3

25.08.2017

18:30

Rodersdorf

SG Wegeleben/Rodersdorf

-

Minsleben

  7:1 

01.09.2017

18:30

Wegeleben

SG Wegeleben/Rodersdorf

-

Eintracht HBS

2:0

08.09.2017

18:30

 

Gröningen

-

SG Wegeleben/Rodersdorf

5:1 

15.09.2017

18:30

 

Groß Quenstedt

-

SG Wegeleben/Rodersdorf

2:1 

22.09.2017

18:30

 

Fortuna HBS

-

SG Wegeleben/Rodersdorf

1:2 

29.09.2017

18:30

 

Thale

-

SG Wegeleben/Rodersdorf

2:0 

06.10.2017

18:30

 

Derenburg

-

SG Wegeleben/Rodersdorf

5:3

13.10.2017

18:30

 

Kroppenstedt

-

SG Wegeleben/Rodersdorf

 3:3

20.10.2017

18:30

 

Oschersleben

-

SG Wegeleben/Rodersdorf

5:1 



 
"