Alt-Herren

Spielplan Alte Herren 2019
Ansprechpartner Jens Intek Tel. ‪+49-1523-1861485


Datum

Uhrzeit

Spielort

Heim

-

Gast

Ergebnis

29.03.2019

18:00

 

FSV Sargstedt

-

SG Wegeleben/Rodersdorf

 

05.04.2019

18:30

Wegeleben

SG Wegeleben/Rodersdorf

-

Eintracht Derenburg

 

12.04.2019

18:30

 

Grün/Gelb Ströbeck

-

SG Wegeleben/Rodersdorf

 

18.04.2019

18:30

 

SV Langenstein

-

SG Wegeleben/Rodersdorf

 

26.04.2019

 

 

Spielfrei

 

 

 

01.05.2019

10:00

Wegeleben

Maiturnier

 

 

 

03.05.2019

18:30

 

TSV Hornhausen

-

SG Wegeleben/Rodersdorf

 

10.05.2019

 

 

Spielfrei

 

 

 

17.05.2019

 

 

Spielfrei

 

 

 

24.05.2019

18:30

Wegeleben

SG Wegeleben/Rodersdorf

-

Kroppenstedt

 

31.05.2019

18:30

Wegeleben

SG Wegeleben/Rodersdorf

-

Fortuna Halberstadt

 

07.06.2019

18:30

 

Stahl Thale

-

SG Wegeleben/Rodersdorf

 

14.06.2019

 

 

Spielfrei

 

 

 

21.06.2019

18:30

 

Reddeber/Minsleben

-

SG Wegeleben/Rodersdorf

 

28.06.2019

18:30

Rodersdorf

SG Wegeleben/Rodersdorf

-

Eintracht Gröningen

 

05.07.2019

18:30

Rodersdorf

SG Wegeleben/Rodersdorf

-

Grün/Gelb Ströbeck

 

12.07.2019

18:30

 

Eintracht Halberstadt

-

SG Wegeleben/Rodersdorf

 

19.07.2019

18:30

Wegeleben

SG Wegeleben/Rodersdorf

-

FSV Sargstedt

 

26.07.2019

18:30

 

Westeregeln

-

SG Wegeleben/Rodersdorf

 

02.08.2019

18:30

Wegeleben

SG Wegeleben/Rodersdorf

-

TSV Hornhausen

 

09.08.2019

18:30

Rodersdorf

SG Wegeleben/Rodersdorf

-

Westeregeln

 

16.08.2019

18:30

Rodersdorf

SG Wegeleben/Rodersdorf

-

SV Langenstein

 

23.08.2019

18:30

Wegeleben

SG Wegeleben/Rodersdorf

-

Reddeber/Minsleben

 

30.08.2019

18:30

Wegeleben

SG Wegeleben/Rodersdorf

-

Eintracht Halberstadt

 

06.09.2019

18:30

Rodersdorf

SG Wegeleben/Rodersdorf

-

VfB Oschersleben

 

13.09.2019

18:30

 

Eintracht Gröningen

-

SG Wegeleben/Rodersdorf

 

20.09.2019

18:30

 

Fortuna Halberstadt

-

SG Wegeleben/Rodersdorf

 

27.09.2019

18:30

Rodersdorf

SG Wegeleben/Rodersdorf

-

Stahl Thale

 

04.10.2019

18:30

 

Eintracht Derenburg

-

SG Wegeleben/Rodersdorf

 

11.10.2019

18:30

 

Kroppenstedt

-

SG Wegeleben/Rodersdorf

 

18.10.2019

 

 

Spielfrei

 

 

 

25.10.2019

 

 

Spielfrei

 

 

 

01.11.2019

18:30

 

VfB Oschersleben

-

SG Wegeleben/Rodersdorf